Warning: Undefined array key "options" in /home/customer/www/acadofrealestate.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/elementor-pro/modules/theme-builder/widgets/site-logo.php on line 192
Sales Pre-License Mod 2 (LIVE) - The Academy of Real Estate

Formerly known as
North Idaho Real Estate Academy

Loading Events

« All Events

Sales Pre-License Mod 2 (LIVE)

April 22, 2024 @ 8:00 am - April 26, 2024 @ 5:00 pm

Event Series Event Series (See All)

This 45-hour comprehensive course builds on the concepts established in Module 1. It will also introduce you to sales contracts, representation agreements, and disclosure requirements in real estate transactions.

Classes are held Monday through Friday, 8am to 5pm.

Register Now →

Details

Start:
April 22, 2024 @ 8:00 am
End:
April 26, 2024 @ 5:00 pm
Series:
Event Categories:
,

Venue

The Academy of Real Estate
2000 Northwest Blvd., Coldwell Commercial Building
Coeur d’Alene, ID 83814 United States
+ Google Map
Phone
208.297.6660